Ministers' Schedules






First Week in October 2018

From Mon 10/01/2018 To Sun 10/07/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/06/2018 Fell,Ava Amento,Alice Dolan,Margaret Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/06/2018 Ross,Michael Amento,Peter Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/06/2018 Reeves,Linda
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 Keagy,Jennifer Koons,Mary Jane Keagy,Bonnie-Ann Keagy,Ryan
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 Herron,Chloe Ware,Christine Oshman,Edward
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 Guanzon,Ronella DellaDonna,Lena Kozakowski,Elizabeth Ferraro,Mark
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 Rath,Mary Davis,Patricia Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 D'Alfonso,Isabella Ciavarelli,Frances McLaughlin,Paul Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/07/2018 Lettieri,Julia Blake,Marianne Ciavarelli,William


Second Week in October 2018

From Mon 10/08/2018 To Sun 10/14/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/13/2018 Mullin,Kayla Abt,Karl Barger,Frank Sowden,Jennifer
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/13/2018 Krey,Olivia Abt,Mary Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 Rath,Mary Brogan,James Matthews,Sally Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 Miller,Madison LaGreca,Maura Pons,Cherise
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 LaGreca,Robert
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 Pavlovic,Lucas Crane,Patricia Lyons,Michael Lee,Beatrice
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 Contreras,Luis Peffall,Gloria Mullineaux,James
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 McCook,James Gomez,Leo Daly,Michael Gradin,Esther
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 McCook,Sean Retif,Sharon Kiley,Matthew
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/14/2018 Alberts,Harriett


Third Week in October 2018

From Mon 10/15/2018 To Sun 10/21/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/20/2018 Herron,Chloe Koons,Mary Jane Bryant,Peter Ferraro,Mark
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/20/2018 Ryan,Nora Amento,Peter Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/20/2018 Amento,Alice
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Lettieri,Julia Cairo,Paula Dolan,Margaret Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Lettieri,Thomas Stanek,Maureen Hornberger,Beth
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Laux,Connor Dooley,James Laux,Steven Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Laux,Michael Dooley,Constance Wagner,William
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Fagnan,JoAnn
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 D'Alfonso,Isabella Bondi,Marita Longacre,Jane Cake,James
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/21/2018 Garcia,Edwin Panella,Paulla Cheeseman,Joseph


Fourth Week in October 2018

From Mon 10/22/2018 To Sun 10/28/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/27/2018 Mullin,Kayla Ciavarelli,Frances Campbell,Ellen Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 10/27/2018 Ryan,Nora Reeves,Linda Ciavarelli,William
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Kenney,Hannah Deininger,Nancy Kozakowski,Elizabeth Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Fell,Ava Bercich,Brett Skinner,Stephen
Sun 7:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Ware,Christine
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Florig,Sydney Cavanaugh,Michael McLaughlin,Paul Donnelly,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Miller,Madison Chiodo,Carol Thorpe,David
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Contreras,Maylolo Retif,Sharon Maguire,Robin McLaughlin,John
Sun 11:15 on Sun 10/28/2018 Contreras,Luis Gomez,Leo Ricchezza,Michael


First Week in November 2018

From Mon 10/29/2018 To Sun 11/04/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/03/2018 McCook,James Abt,Mary Barger,Frank Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/03/2018 McCook,Sean Abt,Karl Kiley,Matthew
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/03/2018 Campanale,Judith
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Ross,Michael DellaDonna,Lena Murphy,John Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Ryan,Nora Stanek,Maureen Mullineaux,James
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Carrello,Michael Davis,Patricia Carrello,Christina Carrello,Richard
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Guanzon,Ronella Alberts,Harriett Carrello,Nicholas
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Pavlovic,Lucas Panella,Paulla Lochetto,Jennifer Magil,Edward
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/04/2018 Herron,Chloe Bondi,Marita Sowden,Jennifer


Second Week in November 2018

From Mon 11/05/2018 To Sun 11/11/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/10/2018 Krey,Olivia Blake,Marianne Schwartz,Stanley Pons,Cherise
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/10/2018 Kenney,Hannah Reeves,Linda Eble,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Miller,Madison Brogan,James Lyons,Michael Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Mullin,Kayla Ware,Christine Ferraro,Mark
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Deininger,Nancy
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Laux,Connor Peffall,Gloria Hill,Marie Donnelly,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Laux,Michael Bercich,Brett Lee,Beatrice
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Lettieri,Julia LaGreca,Robert Matthews,Sally Gradin,Esther
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/11/2018 Lettieri,Thomas LaGreca,Maura Wagner,William


Third Week in November 2018

From Mon 11/12/2018 To Sun 11/18/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/17/2018 Cemprola,Danielle Fagnan,JoAnn Daly,Michael Ciavarelli,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/17/2018 Cemprola,Nicole Ciavarelli,Frances Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 Contreras,Maylolo Cairo,Paula Campbell,Ellen Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 Guanzon,Ronella Stanek,Maureen Hornberger,Beth
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 DellaDonna,Lena
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 Florig,Sydney Dooley,Constance Dolan,Margaret Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 Krey,Olivia Dooley,James Thorpe,David
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 McCook,James Bondi,Marita Longacre,Jane Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/18/2018 McCook,Sean Panella,Paulla Cake,James


Fourth Week in November 2018

From Mon 11/19/2018 To Sun 11/25/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/24/2018 Gorman,Michael Abt,Karl McLaughlin,Paul Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 11/24/2018 Mullin,Kayla Abt,Mary Mullineaux,James
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Pavlovic,Lucas Deininger,Nancy Maguire,Robin Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Kenney,Hannah Bercich,Brett Skinner,Stephen
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Laux,Connor Chiodo,Carol Laux,Steven Donnelly,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Laux,Michael Cavanaugh,Michael Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 9:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Wolfe,Kathleen
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Ross,Michael Koons,Mary Jane Kozakowski,Elizabeth McLaughlin,John
Sun 11:15 on Sun 11/25/2018 Garcia,Edwin Blake,Marianne Kiley,Matthew


First Week in December 2018

From Mon 11/26/2018 To Sun 12/02/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/01/2018 Cemprola,Nicole Amento,Peter Barger,Frank Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/01/2018 Cemprola,Danielle Amento,Alice Eble,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Keagy,Jennifer LaGreca,Maura Keagy,Bonnie-Ann Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Herron,Chloe LaGreca,Robert Keagy,Ryan
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Miller,Madison Davis,Patricia Lyons,Michael Keagy,Ryan
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Ryan,Nora Campanale,Judith Pons,Cherise
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Rath,Mary Alberts,Harriett Lochetto,Jennifer Magil,Edward
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 D'Alfonso,Isabella Fagnan,JoAnn Wagner,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/02/2018 Panella,Paulla


Second Week in December 2018

From Mon 12/03/2018 To Sun 12/09/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/08/2018 Contreras,Maylolo Reeves,Linda Murphy,John Ferraro,Mark
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/08/2018 Krey,Olivia Abt,Mary Ricchezza,Michael
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/08/2018 Abt,Karl
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Garcia,Edwin Stanek,Maureen Matthews,Sally Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Florig,Sydney Deininger,Nancy Thorpe,David
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Koons,Mary Jane
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Guanzon,Ronella Bercich,Brett Schwartz,Stanley Donnelly,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Contreras,Luis Wolfe,Kathleen Lee,Beatrice
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Carrello,Michael Retif,Sharon Carrello,Christina Carrello,Nicholas
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/09/2018 Gorman,Michael Gomez,Leo Carrello,Richard


Third Week in December 2018

From Mon 12/10/2018 To Sun 12/16/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/15/2018 Cemprola,Danielle Ciavarelli,Frances Bryant,Peter Ciavarelli,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/15/2018 Cemprola,Nicole Ware,Christine Cheeseman,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Kenney,Hannah Cairo,Paula Campbell,Ellen Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Contreras,Luis Panella,Paulla Hornberger,Beth
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Keagy,Jennifer Cavanaugh,Michael Keagy,Bonnie-Ann Donnelly,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Pavlovic,Lucas Chiodo,Carol Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Fell,Ava Crane,Patricia Hill,Marie Gradin,Esther
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/16/2018 Ross,Michael Fagnan,JoAnn Cake,James


Fourth Week in December 2018

From Mon 12/17/2018 To Sun 12/23/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/22/2018 McCook,James Amento,Alice McLaughlin,Paul Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/22/2018 McCook,Sean Amento,Peter Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/22/2018 Reeves,Linda
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 D'Alfonso,Isabella Deininger,Nancy Kozakowski,Elizabeth Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 Rath,Mary Stanek,Maureen Skinner,Stephen
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 Mullin,Kayla LaGreca,Robert Maguire,Robin Mullineaux,James
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 Gorman,Michael LaGreca,Maura Kiley,Matthew
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 Lettieri,Thomas Koons,Mary Jane Dolan,Margaret Sowden,Jennifer
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/23/2018 Lettieri,Julia Blake,Marianne McLaughlin,John


Last Week in December 2018

From Mon 12/24/2018 To Sun 12/30/2018


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Christmas Eve 4 on Mon 12/24/2018 Carrello,Michael LaGreca,Maura Carrello,Christina Magil,Edward
Christmas Eve 4 on Mon 12/24/2018 Garcia,Edwin LaGreca,Robert Carrello,Richard
Christmas Eve 4 on Mon 12/24/2018 Peffall,Gloria Carrello,Nicholas
Christmas Eve 4 on Mon 12/24/2018 Ware,Christine McLaughlin,John
Christmas Eve 8pm on Mon 12/24/2018 Keagy,Jennifer Campanale,Judith Keagy,Bonnie-Ann Keagy,Ryan
Christmas Eve 8pm on Mon 12/24/2018 D'Alfonso,Isabella Wagner,William
Christmas Eve 8pm on Mon 12/24/2018 Kiley,Matthew
Christmas Day 7:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Fell,Ava Deininger,Nancy Lyons,Michael Oshman,Edward
Christmas Day 7:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Ross,Michael Ferraro,Mark
Christmas Day 7:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Ricchezza,Michael
Christmas Day 9:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Borges,Gabriela Blake,Marianne Maguire,Robin Cheeseman,Joseph
Christmas Day 9:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Rath,Mary Crane,Patricia Borges,Daniel
Christmas Day 11:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Lettieri,Thomas Koons,Mary Jane Hill,Marie Sowden,Jennifer
Christmas Day 11:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Lettieri,Julia Fagnan,JoAnn Gradin,Esther
Christmas Day 11:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Davis,Patricia Mullineaux,James
Christmas Day 11:15 on Tue 12/25/2018 Reeves,Linda
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/29/2018 Gorman,Michael Amento,Alice Daly,Michael Bunting,Steven
Sat 5:15 on Sat 12/29/2018 Pavlovic,Lucas Amento,Peter Eble,Joseph
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Cemprola,Danielle Cairo,Paula McLaughlin,Paul Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Cemprola,Nicole Stanek,Maureen Hornberger,Beth
Sun 7:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Bercich,Brett
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Laux,Connor DellaDonna,Lena Laux,Steven Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Laux,Michael Davis,Patricia Lee,Beatrice
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Herron,Chloe Ciavarelli,Frances Kozakowski,Elizabeth Ciavarelli,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 12/30/2018 Contreras,Maylolo Gomez,Leo Gradin,Esther

Note: **Minister was absent.






St. Anthony Of Padua Church