Ministers' Schedules






Second Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/06/2017 To Sun 03/12/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/11/2017 Mullin,Kayla Amento,Peter Dolan,Margaret Ciavarelli,William
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/11/2017 Gorman,Michael Amento,Alice Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/11/2017 Gorman,Thomas Ciavarelli,Frances Reis,James
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Guanzon,Ronella Ware,Christine Lovecchio,Nicholas Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Bradley,Patricia Mullineaux,James
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Deininger,Nancy Ricchezza,Michael
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Carrello,Michael Dooley,James Carrello,Christina Carrello,Richard
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Lettieri,Julia Dooley,Constance Carrello,Nicholas
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Keagy,Jennifer Crane,Patricia Keagy,Ryan
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Bercich,Brett
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Herron,Noelle Decker,Liane Lochetto,Jennifer Oberholzer,Christopher
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Herron,Chloe Alberts,Harriett Smith,Lynn
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/12/2017 Pavlovic,Lucas Ferraro,Mark


Third Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/13/2017 To Sun 03/19/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/18/2017 DiDomenico,Simon Koons,Mary Jane Maguire,Robin Thorpe,David
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/18/2017 Thomas,Erin Danzo,LauraLee McLaughlin,John
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/18/2017 Florig,Sydney Fagnan,JoAnn Hagerty,Donna
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 McCook,Michaela Stanek,Maureen Mangol,Leona Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Kenney,Hannah Gentilcore,Bernadette DiDomenico,Nicholas
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Panella,Paulla Wachter,Chad
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Borges,Gabriela Chiodo,Carol McLaughlin,Paul Borges,Daniel
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Gullo,Laura Cavanaugh,Michael Orehek,Louis
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Nunan,Chloe Peffall,Gloria Iacovitti,Joseph
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Campanale,Judith
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Wagner,Ezekiel Bondi,Marita Hill,Marie Wagner,William
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Wagner,Elijah Retif,Sharon Kiley,Matthew
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/19/2017 Sunday,Chase Brogan,James Cake,James


Fourth Week in March 2017

From Mon 03/20/2017 To Sun 03/26/2017


Mass Name & Date Time Altar Server Eucharistic Minister Lector Usher
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/25/2017 Cemprola,Nicole Amento,Alice Murphy,John Reis,James
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/25/2017 Cemprola,Danielle Amento,Peter Eble,Joseph
Sat 5:15 on Sat 03/25/2017 Ross,Michael Ware,Christine
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Labick,Henry LaGreca,Robert Bryant,Peter Oshman,Edward
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Pavlovic,Lucas LaGreca,Maura Hornberger,Beth
Sun 7:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Bercich,Brett Oberholzer,Christopher
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Sparacio,Joseph Gomez,Leo Schwartz,Stanley Smith,Lynn
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Sparacio,Michael Blake,Marianne Mullineaux,James
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Mullin,Kayla Daly,Dennis
Sun 9:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Daly,Mary
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Carmody,Maeve Bradley,Patricia Matthews,Sarah Gradin,Esther
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Carmody,John Crane,Patricia Ferraro,Mark
Sun 11:15 on Sun 03/26/2017 Rath,Mary Ricchezza,Michael

Note: **Minister was absent.






St. Anthony Of Padua Church